Lot Number: Lowest
0193: Fast And Loose - Robert Montgomery (1939) 8" X 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0194: Think! Work! Prevent Waste (1942) 17.125" X 21.625" US WW2 Propaganda Poster LBEst. $300-$350Lot Passed
0196: La Divorcee Opera - Art By Georges Dorival (1911) 31.375" X 43" French Opera Poster LBEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0197: Die Verkaufte Braut Aka The Bartered Bride - Dir. Ophuls (r-1975) 23" X 32" German Opera PosterEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0198: Chicken Run Bundle - Animated Comedy (2000) 11" X 17" US Movie Posters (x5)Est. $250-$300Lot Passed
0199: Set Of 4.125" X 5.625" (x10) And 5.125" X 7" (x6) (1960's) Holographic Nude PostcardsEst. $150-$200