Lot Number: Lowest
0197: Man Made Monster - Lon Chaney Jr. (1941) 28" X 39" Swedish Movie Poster LBEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0198: Annoncer Antike Mobler - Art By Thor Bogelund Jensen (1918) 23.25" X 34.5" Danish Advertising PosterEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0200: Magic Chinese Illusionist - Friedlander (1912) 28" x 37.5" German Circus PosterEst. $600-$700Lot Passed
0201: Betsy - Art By Pascal Bastia (1927) 31.25" X 47.25" French Theater Poster LBEst. $600-$700Lot Passed