Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Antique Charcoal Original Drawing signed Augustin SOUCHON (1841-1915) City ViewEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0006: Lithograph Vintage Original Jean COMMERE (1920-1986) Kilimanjaro LandscapeEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0008: Vintage Photographs Orient Palais Ete President, Khalifa Terhat Djelloul, BiskrEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0011: Lithography 68 Large placement d’actions Honoré Daumier Caricaturana 1837Est. $120-$150Lot Passed
0013: Vintage Albumen ALEXIS VINMER - St Quentin, Lady Portrait with Fur Coat 1858Est. $200-$250Lot Passed
0017: Antique Ink Drawing 19th century - Joker Caricature, Vintage Caricature ArtEst. $80-$100Lot Passed
0020: Antique Drawing Original Signed Costume, Man, Italy, Religious, Church, PopeEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0023: Antique Pencil Drawing Original 19th Landscape Chemin de Fer de Lyon au RignonEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0024: Antique Original Drawing - Costume, Man, Italy, Religious, Vatican, GuardEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0026: Antique Ink Drawing Original Sketches, Impressionism, Characters, Family, BabyEst. $70-$80Lot Passed