Orlando, FL, United States
August 10, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0097: Vintage Mid Century Modern Leviton Candle Lamp Gold Colored Unique DesignEst. $150-$250Lot Passed
0100: Hardcover Copy Of S.O.S Slips Of Speech By Frank H. Vizetelly, Litt.D., LL.D.Est. $30-$60Lot Passed
0101: Vintage Wildlife Artist Jim Oliver "Red Winged Blackbird " Signed Embossed Lithograph Print & BonusEst. $40-$80Lot Passed
0114: 1977 Military Manual The Tank and Mechanized Infantry Company Team BinderEst. $30-$60Lot Passed
0117: Rare Vintage Marcello Salvestrini Sterling Silver Laminate Nude Woman StatueEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed