Lot Number: Lowest
0053: JOE LOCK 1962 Airbrush Beach Oceanscape Framed Artwork Cubist PaintingEst. $300-$400Lot Passed
0059: BERNHARD ROHNE for Mastercraft Polished Brass Large Brutalist Mid Century MirrorEst. $500-$1,000
0063: 1950s Style Drive In Starlight Theatre, Atlanta Georgia Black & White Lithograph SignedEst. $150-$300Lot Passed
0067: MANUEL MENDIVE "Evolution" Black Ink on Paper 1991 Signed Artwork DrawingEst. $1,200-$2,000Lot Passed
0072: Vintage Porsche 356 Race Car Signed Photographs, Johnny Cuevas & E.J. Walsh Jr.Est. $200-$250Lot Passed