Orlando, FL, United States
September 27, 2023 Auction
Variety of estate assets and collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0004: Hardcover Copy Of S.O.S Slips Of Speech By Frank H. Vizetelly, Litt.D., LL.D.Est. $30-$60Lot Passed
0008: Vintage 1984 Double Signature Michael S Wolverton Numbered 129/750 LithographEst. $150-$250Lot Passed