Lot Closed0172: STATUETTE DE GUANYIN EN BRONZE Début de la dynastie Ming (1368-1644)Est. €3,000-€5,000Lot Passed
SoldLot Closed0173: TÊTE DE LUOHAN EN FONTE DE FER Dynastie Song (960-1279)/ Dynastie Yuan (1279–1368) (2)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0174: GRANDE TÊTE DE BOUDDHA EN FONTE DE FER Début de la dynastie Ming (1368-1644)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0177: SCEPTRE RUYI EN JICHIMU SCULPTÉ ET INCRUSTÉ D'AGATE ET DE MALACHITE XIXème si...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0179: PIERRE À L'ENCRE ET SA BOÎTE COUVERTE Fin de la Dynastie Qing (1644-1911) (3)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0183: GRANDE STATUETTE DE DONG FANGSHUO EN STÉATITE SCULPTÉE XVIIIe siècleSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0185: DISQUE ARCHAÏSANT EN JADE SCULPTÉ, BI Début de la dynastie Qing (16441911) (2)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0186: TROIS CACHETS EN JADE SCULPÉ Dynastie Ming (1368-1644) et postérieur (4)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0188: PETIT VASE EN JADE CÉLADON PÂLE ET PETIT RÉCIPIENT EN JADE GRIS XVIIIe sièc...See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0189: ENSEMBLE DE SIX CACHETS Époque Kangxi (1662-1722) et postérieur (6)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0190: ENSEMBLE DE CINQ CACHETS EN JADE BLANC SCULPTÉ XVIIIe/XIXe siècle (5)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0191: ENSEMBLE DE QUATRE GROUPES EN JADE BLANC SCULPTÉ XVIIIe/XIXe siècle (4)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0192: A group of 4 jade snuff bottles early 20th century / possibly earlier, subject to inspectionSee Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0194: ENSEMBLE DE TREIZE ORNEMENTS DE CHEVEUX EN JADE ET BRONZE XVIIIe et XIXe siècle (13)See Sold Price
SoldLot Closed0195: TROIS ÉLÉMENTS DE BOUCLE DE CEINTURE EN BRONZE DORÉ INCRUSTRÉ DE PIERRES ET ...See Sold Price