Toy Auction 2024-04-15 Auction - 368 Price Results - Atlee Raber Auctions in OH - Page 3

ERTL JOHN DEERE 1934 MODEL A GENERAL PURPOSE 50TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION TRACTORVINTAGE 1952 MURRAY DIPSIDE CHAMPION RESTORED PEDAL CARVINTAGE HORSE AND SULKY CHILDS RIDE ON PEDAL CART
Dundee, OH, United States

Toy Auction

20+ 1/8 scale tractors, Smith Miller Trucks, 14+ firestone series, key and precision series tractors, Advertising semis, John Deere tractors, 1/8th scale, 1/16th scale, Pedal tractors and cars, lots of great toys.
Lot Number: Lowest
VINTAGE STRUCTO HYDRAULIC DUMP TRUCK: SHOWING PAINT LOSS AS WELL AS RUSTING
0057: VINTAGE STRUCTO HYDRAULIC DUMP TRUCKEst. $10-$1,000
ERTL JOHN DEERE 824J WHEEL LOADER: NIB 1/50 SCALE SPECIAL COLLECTOR EDITION ERTL 60TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION STOCK NO. 15633
0058: ERTL JOHN DEERE 824J WHEEL LOADEREst. $10-$1,000
ERTL STEIGER BEARCAT II PRESTIGE COLLECTION: NIB 1/16 SCALE STOCK NO. 2245
0061: ERTL STEIGER BEARCAT II PRESTIGE COLLECTIONEst. $10-$1,000
VINTAGE STRUCTO HYDRAULIC DUMP TRUCK: SHOWING MINOR AREAS OF RUSTING AND PAINT LOSS DUE TO AGE AND PLAY
0064: VINTAGE STRUCTO HYDRAULIC DUMP TRUCKEst. $10-$1,000
ERTL JOHN DEERE 772 B INDUSTRIAL GRADER: NIB 1/16 SCALE
0065: ERTL JOHN DEERE 772 B INDUSTRIAL GRADEREst. $10-$1,000
ERTL CASE INTERNATIONAL 2394 TRACTOR W/ CAB: NIB 1/16 SCALE STOCK NO. 631
0066: ERTL CASE INTERNATIONAL 2394 TRACTOR W/ CABEst. $10-$1,000
ERTL JOHN DEERE 7600 ROW CROP TRACTOR: NIB 1/16 STOCK NO. 5627
0067: ERTL JOHN DEERE 7600 ROW CROP TRACTOREst. $10-$1,000
ERTL CASE IH MAGNUM 380 CVT: NIB 1/16
0070: ERTL CASE IH MAGNUM 380 CVTEst. $10-$1,000