Dundee, OH, United States
Toy Auction
20+ 1/8 scale tractors, Smith Miller Trucks, 14+ firestone series, key and precision series tractors, Advertising semis, John Deere tractors, 1/8th scale, 1/16th scale, Pedal tractors and cars, lots of great toys.
Lot Number: Lowest
0096: ERTL LOT OF 2 JOHN DEERE HISTORICAL 4 PCE TOY SETS INC. 4 MINIATURE TRACTORSEst. $10-$1,000
0097: ERTL McCORMICK DEERING LITTLE GENIUS PLOW HIGHLY DETAILED PRECISION SERIES NO. 5Est. $10-$1,000
0098: ERTL JOHN DEERE LOT OF 2 INC. SOUND IDEA GARDEN BODY TRACTOR & LAWN AND GARDEN SET INC. TRAILEREst. $10-$1,000
0100: COCKSHUTT OLIVER 1850 HYDRA POWER DRIVE DIESEL NF 1/8 TRACTOREst. $10-$1,000
0101: CASE 730 COMFORT KING 1/8 NF 100TH PA FARM SHOW SPECIAL COLLECTOR EDITION TRACTOREst. $10-$1,000
0102: LOT OF 4 VARIOUS ERTL AND MATCHBOX MINIATURE FARM TOYS INC. TRACTOR, TRUCK AND IMPLEMENTSEst. $10-$1,000
0105: CHILDS VINTAGE LOT INC. HY-SPEED WAGON AND METAL ROCKING CHAIREst. $10-$1,000
0105A: OLIVER 70 ROW CROP PEDAL TRACTOR 1999 FARM PROGRESS SHOW SIGNED BY JOSEPH ERTLEst. $10-$1,000
0107: VINTAGE STRUCTO CATTLE FARMS LIVESTOCK HAULER TRUCK AND TRAILEREst. $10-$1,000
0108: VINTAGE PRESSED STEEL STRUCTO LIVESTOCK HAULER TRAILER W/ ERTL CABEst. $10-$1,000
0109: VINTAGE PRESSED STEEL ERTL LIVESTOCK VAN TRAILER W/ ERTL MOBIL OIL CABEst. $10-$1,000
0110A: WYANDOTTE 1950'S CARGO LINES PRESSED STEEL TRUCK AND TRAILEREst. $10-$1,000
0111: VINTAGE GOZAN TIGRE 2000 TRUCK AND TRANSPORTES FRIGORIFICOS TRAILEREst. $10-$1,000