Adorned in Luxury: Designer Watches & Jewelry 2024-05-15 Auction - 375 Price Results - Jasper52 in NY - Page 2

Franck Muller Master Calendar watchChanel Shopping GST bagTiffany & Co Atlas watch
New York, NY, United States

Adorned in Luxury: Designer Watches & Jewelry

Jasper52

Jasper52

badge TOP RATED
Indulge in the epitome of opulence at our exclusive 'Adorned in Luxury' Designer Watches & Jewelry Auction. This curated collection transcends time and style, presenting a mesmerizing ensemble of exquisite timepieces and dazzling jewels that redefine elegance. Immerse yourself in a world where craftsmanship meets luxury, as we unveil a selection of designer watches that seamlessly blend precision engineering with artistic finesse. From iconic brands to limited editions, each watch tells a unique story of sophistication and status.
Lot Number: Lowest
Tiffany & Co Cufflinks: Très joli boutons de manchette Tiffany & Co. - En argent 925 et or jaune 18 carats. - Poids total : 14,9g environ - En très bon état. - Signé. Very nice Tiffany & Co. cufflinks.
0025: Tiffany & Co CufflinksEst. $450-$550Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly watch: Magnifique montre Kelly de la Maison Hermès. - Bracelet simple tour en cuir naturel signé Hermès. - S'adapte au poignet de 14 à 19 cm. - Cadenas mobile. - Boitier plaqué
0027: Hermès Kelly watchEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
Chopard Imperiale bracelet: Magnifique bracelet Chopard. - Collection Imperiale. - En or blanc 18 carats. - Orné d'une superbe améthyste retenu par une fleur ajouré en or blanc. - Signé. - En très
0028: Chopard Imperiale braceletEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Heure H HH1.210 watch: Très belle montre Hermès Heure H, modèle HH1.210. - Boitier en acier de forme H, fond vissé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran noir, mouvement à quartz. - Chiffres arabes,
0029: Hermès Heure H HH1.210 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Chopard Happy Sport watch: Magnifique montre Chopard Happy Sport en acier. - Très beau boitier rond en acier. - Diamètre : 26 mm. - Fond vissé et gravé Chopard "Happy Sport", couronne de mise à l'heure
0030: Chopard Happy Sport watchEst. $4,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Hermès Sellier SE4.210 watch: Beautiful Hermes Sellier watch. - Model SE4.210 with large opening and chiselled bezel with steel saddle-stitched bezel. - Steel case with clipped and logotypé bottom. - Diameter: 24 mm. -
0031: Hermès Sellier SE4.210 watchEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
Cartier Mon Amour ring: Magnifique bague Cartier. En or blanc 18 carats. Décorée d'une petite chainette sur laquelle est suspendu un petit coeur en or blanc serti d'un très beau diamant de taille brillant.
0032: Cartier Mon Amour ringEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Poiray Ma Première (26x22mm) watch: Magnifique montre Ma Première de la maison Poiray. - Boîtier rectangulaire en acier, à angles arrondis, à décor de godrons. - Cadran blanc nacré, chiffres romains,
0033: Poiray Ma Première (26x22mm) watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watch: Beautiful Hermes Kelly II ( REF : KT1.230) watch. - Steel case 41.5 x 15.4 mm. - Mother-of-pearl dial with two Arabic numeral markers for 12 and 6. - Rectangular curvex case with screwed back
0034: Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Chopard LOVE ring Sz 52,5: Beautiful Chopard "LOVE" ring. - 18 carats white gold ring. - Decorated with a heart holding a mobile diamond. - The word "LOVE" is set with brilliant diamonds, set in yellow gold. - Weight :
0036: Chopard LOVE ring Sz 52,5Est. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Chanel Ultra ring Size 49: Magnifique bague Chanel modèle Ultra. - Petit modèle en or blanc enserrant des motifs rectangulaires en céramique blanche. - Poids brut: 5,6 g environ. - Tour du doigt: 49. -
0037: Chanel Ultra ring Size 49Est. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Pomellato Capri ring: Magnifique Pomellato. - Modèle Capri en or rose 18 carats. - Sertie d'une superbe céramique turquoise et de trois améthystes. - Dimensions du motif : 12 x 9mm environ. - Poids : 6g
0039: Pomellato Capri ringEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermes Arceau watch: Beautiful lady's Hermes "Arceau" watch. - Silver-white dial with painted Arabic numerals. - Round steel case. - Stainless steel bracelet, steel clasp signed Hermes - Quartz movement. - Diameter: 25
0040: Hermes Arceau watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Chanel citrine ring Sz 49,5: Beautiful Chanel ring. - Composed of a beautiful curved geometric ring in 18-carat yellow gold. - Decorated with a superb princess size faceted citrine weighing about 0.58 carat. - Size: 49.5 (USA
0041: Chanel citrine ring Sz 49,5Est. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermès Arceau 30mm watch: Magnifique montre "Arceau" de la maison Hermès. - Modèle mixte. - Diamètre : 30mm. - Cadran blanc avec chiffres arabes peints. - Boîtier rond en acier, lunette or. - Bracelet
0042: Hermès Arceau 30mm watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Nomade NO1.710 watch: Très belle montre Hermès Nomade (NO1.710). - Diamètre boitier : 38 mm environ (avec couronne). - Cadran noir. - Mouvement : ETA auto quartz 205.911, avec accumulateur Panasonic
0044: Hermès Nomade NO1.710 watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Chanel Ultra ring: Magnifique bague Chanel, modèle "Ultra". - En or blanc 18 carats. - Céramique noire. - Motif Ultra en forme souple moyen modèle. - Poids : 10,42g. - Taille 49. - Signée
0045: Chanel Ultra ringEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Heure H HH1.510 watch: Très belle montre Hermès Heure H. - Modèle HH1.510 mixte homme/femme. - Boitier en acier de forme H, fond vissé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran ora,ge, mouvement à quartz.
0046: Hermès Heure H HH1.510 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermès Tandem TA1.810 watch: Très élégante montre Tandem de la maison Hermès. - Très grand modèle (TA1.810). - Boitier rectangulaire en acier figurant le "H" et verre biseauté, fond
0047: Hermès Tandem TA1.810 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed