Dover, DE, United States
Wonders Inside
Activity Auctions
LiveAuctioneers Purchase Protection
Get the confidence you need to bid on the items you love.Learn More
Complete payment via LiveAuctioneers to qualify.
0074F: Louis Vuitton Pochette Voyage Limited Edition Damier Graphite Giant MM BlackEst. $1,400-$2,800Lot Passed
0075D: PSA/DNA 44th US President BARACK OBAMA Autographed American Flag Acoustic GuitarEst. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0075F: Lot of 100 - 1 oz President Donald J. Trump Silver Round .999 FineEst. $5,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0076D: Pelicans #1 Zion Williamson Signed 2020 NBA Rookie Debut Ticket PSA/DNA 10 AUTOEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0076F: Antique Rene Lalique Sultane art glass cigar box with nude figural lid FranceEst. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0077F: Disney Niue 2014 1/4 oz Gold $25 - STEAMBOAT WILLIE Mickey Mouse - NGC PF70 RBEst. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0078D: 1962 Works of William Shakespeare Romeo & Juliet Hamlet Fine Leather BindingsEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0078F: Bvlgari Nicholas Kirkwood Serpenti Forever Backpack Studded Leather Medium BlackEst. $2,200-$4,400Lot Passed
0079D: Pokemon TCG Sword and Shield Vivid Voltage Factory Sealed 36 Booster Pack BoxEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
0080D: Rolex Precision Vintage 18k Rose Gold Manual Winding Men's Watch 32mmEst. $8,000-$12,000Lot Passed
0080F: Louis Vuitton Blossom BB Diamond Pendant in 18K Rose Gold 0.2 CTWEst. $3,800-$7,600Lot Passed
0081D: Maureen Riley Large Bronze Sculpture Signed Full Round Res Judicata Fencing ArtEst. $7,000-$10,000Lot Passed
0082D: PSA/DNA Packers #4 BRETT FAVRE Signed Full Size LOMBARDI Football Trophy AutoEst. $2,200-$3,000Lot Passed
0083D: Pittsburgh Steelers TJ Watt Signed 9/10/17 NFL Rookie Debut Full Ticket PSA 9Est. $1,200-$1,500Lot Passed
0084D: 4 Vintage Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Floral Design Compotes or TazzasEst. $5,000-$7,000Lot Passed
0085D: 1981 Los Angeles Dodgers World Series Champs Team Signed Jersey PSA DNA COAEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
0087D: PORSCHE 959 MINICHAMPS 1:43 MODEL CHROME DEALER LIMITED EDITION RARE! NEW!Est. $500-$700Lot Passed