Feedback
LiveAuctioneers
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Auction House Directory
Price Results
Categories
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Decor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Help
Consign
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Find Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Price Results
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques
Done
Genoa, Italy, Italy
Auction Details
Antiques
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques and XIX and XX century paintings
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
Save
Sold
0146: Console Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, laccato e
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
See Sold Price
Save
0147: Scuola fiorentina sec.XVII "Artemisia di
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
Lot Passed
Save
0148: Scuola italiana inizi sec.XVIII "La Resurrezione
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
Lot Passed
Save
0149: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "La predica del Battista"
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
Lot Passed
Save
0150: Comodino Luigi XIV a giorno lastronato in
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0151: Sei poltrone Luigi XV in noce intagliato con il
Est.
€6,000
-
€6,700
See Sold Price
Save
0152: Comò Luigi XV a due cassetti grandi più due
Est.
€10,000
-
€11,500
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0153: Scaldino in maiolica policroma, Italia
Est.
€100
-
€150
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0154: Fiasca in maiolica con scritta "Acqa di melissa"
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0155: MAZZOLA FRANCESCO detto PARMIGIANINO (1503-1540)
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0156: Scuola veneziana sec.XVII "Ritratto maschile con
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0157: Coppia di mobiletti Luigi XIV di cui uno a
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Save
0158: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Ritratto di giurista con
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
Lot Passed
Save
0159: Canterano Luigi XIV in noce a tre cassetti più
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
Lot Passed
Save
0160: Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Allegoria della
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0161: Dieci sedie Luigi XVI in legno intagliato, dorato
Est.
€4,000
-
€4,500
See Sold Price
Save
0162: "Nobiluomo" olio su tela incollata su tavola,
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
Lot Passed
Save
0163: Console Luigi XIV in legno intagliato, dorato e
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0164: Scuola piemontese sec.XVIII "Cesti di frutta"
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0165: Coppia di cestini con manici in latta dipinta a
Est.
€500
-
€550
See Sold Price
Save
0166: Grande zuccheriera Carlo X in argento finemente
Est.
€500
-
€550
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0167: Piccola caffettiera in argento, Francia
Est.
€300
-
€350
See Sold Price
Save
0168: Scuola bolognese sec.XVIII (Gandolfi) "Figura
Est.
€1,250
-
€1,400
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0169: GIUSEPPE PONGA (1856-1925)
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
1
...
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
...
16
View:
24
TOP