Feedback
LiveAuctioneers
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Auction House Directory
Price Results
Categories
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Decor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Help
Consign
Log In
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Find Auctions
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
Price Results
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques
Done
Genoa, Italy, Italy
Auction Details
Antiques
Aste di Antiquariato Boetto
Antiques and XIX and XX century paintings
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
View:
24
Save
0098: Piatto in argento di forma barocca, punzone
Est.
€300
-
€350
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0099: Grande caffettiera Carlo X in argento finemente
Est.
€1,700
-
€1,900
See Sold Price
Save
0100: La punizione, coppia di gruppi in avorio
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0101: Odalische, coppia di sculture in avorio
Est.
€2,800
-
€3,100
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0102: Ercole, scultura in avorio intagliato montata su
Est.
€1,800
-
€2,000
See Sold Price
Save
0103: Scuola francese sec.XVII "Allegorie del mare"
Est.
€7,000
-
€7,800
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0104: Scuola francese sec.XVIII "Scena allegorica"
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0105: Acquasantiera in argento finemente sbalzato con
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0106: Alzata in argento, al centro incisione con stemma
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0107: Oliera neoclassica in argento, punzone della
Est.
€200
-
€250
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0108: Tavolino in bronzo brunito e dorato a tre gambe
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
See Sold Price
Save
0109: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Scena Biblica"
Est.
€4,000
-
€4,500
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0110: Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Maddalena" olio,
Est.
€2,000
-
€2,300
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0111: Scuola veneta sec.XVII "Madonna con Bambino in
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0112: Vaso con coperchio in marmo verde con ricca
Est.
€800
-
€900
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0113: Coppia di candelabri in marmo e bronzo dorato a
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0114: Vaso in blue john in bronzo dorato,
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
See Sold Price
Save
Sold
0115: Coppia di grandi candelabri Carlo X a sette luci
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
See Sold Price
Save
0116: Lampadario Luigi XVI a dodici luci in legno
Est.
€3,000
-
€3,400
Lot Passed
Save
0117: Lampadario Luigi XVI a otto luci in legno
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
Lot Passed
Save
0118: Scuola veneta sec.XVIII "Paesaggio con
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
Lot Passed
Save
0119: Scuola lombarda sec.XVIII "Allegorie delle
Est.
€2,500
-
€2,800
Lot Passed
Save
0120: Divano Luigi XV in noce finemente intagliato,
Est.
€1,000
-
€1,100
Lot Passed
Save
Sold
0121: Scuola italiana sec.XVII "Ritratto di gentiluomo
Est.
€1,500
-
€1,700
See Sold Price
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
...
16
View:
24
TOP