Zurich, Switzerland
A136 Antique Furniture, Clocks and Carpets
An interesting selection of antique furniture, clocks and watches as well as a vast collection of fine carpets.
Lot Number: Lowest
0032: Schrank Alpenländisch Barock 18.Jh. Weichholz gefasst.Est. CHF 1,000-CHF 1,200
0045: Gartentisch und 4 Stühle 20.Jh. Metall. Tisch mit rotEst. CHF 1,200-CHF 1,800