ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-13 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 50

Vintage PosterVintage PosterPicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Poster: Bernay
1178C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Morais, Valter: Valter Morais Red Fifties Corvette Hand Signed Limited Edition Serigraph
1179T: Morais, ValterEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Van Gogh, Vincent: Vincent Van Gogh The Night Cafe, Rec. Billiard Room Estate Signed Small Giclee
1181T: Van Gogh, VincentEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Fabriques de Geneve
1182C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Renoir - Colored Etching: Pierre-auguste Renoir Gabrielle Et Jean Ambroise Vollard Estate Etching
1183T: Renoir - Colored EtchingEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
Treby, Janet: Janet Treby Saturday Night Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1185T: Treby, JanetEst. $616-$924Lot Passed
Huchet, Urbain: Urbain Huchet Belon Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1186T: Huchet, UrbainEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Crazy Cow Picture Frame: Cast Iron, Resin & Glass
1188P: Crazy Cow Picture FrameEst. $90-$120Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Ste. La Francaise
1190C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Solid Bone Elephants W. Palm Tree: Species: Water Buffalo - This Item IS NOT made from elephant, rhino, or walrus.
1191J: Solid Bone Elephants W. Palm TreeEst. $1,280-$1,700Lot Passed
Large Bird Magnifier: Cast Iron
1192P: Large Bird MagnifierEst. $30-$40Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Bull Fight, Death Of Toreador Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1193T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Bear And Fish Wind Chime: Cast Iron
1194P: Bear And Fish Wind ChimeEst. $45-$60Lot Passed
Matisse, Henri: Henri Matisse Icarus Estate Signed & Stamped Limited Edition Small Giclee
1196T: Matisse, HenriEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Rita
1197C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Huchet, Urbain: Urbain Huchet Les Deux Magots Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1198T: Huchet, UrbainEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Elastic
1199C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Barilla
1200C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed