ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-13 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 52

Vintage PosterVintage PosterPicasso, Pablo
Las Vegas, NV, United States

ART, JADE, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Wing, James: James Wing Cosmopolitan Martinis Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee On Canvas
1228T: Wing, JamesEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Raydo
1229C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Oxenbury, Chris: Chris Oxenbury Que? Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1230T: Oxenbury, ChrisEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Man With Nude Woman Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1232T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Garden Stake Rack Two-tiered: Sheet Metal
1235P: Garden Stake Rack Two-tieredEst. $120-$160Lot Passed
Artwork: Craig Alan American Heritage Hand Signed Embellished Giclee On Stretched Canvas
1236T: ArtworkEst. $1,200-$1,800Lot Passed
Beffa, V.: V. Beffa Clown Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph – Similar To Bernard Buffet
1238T: Beffa, V.Est. $360-$540Lot Passed
Sericel - The Beatles: The Beatles Now Appearing Animation Art Cartoon Sericel Cel
1239T: Sericel - The BeatlesEst. $320-$480Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Cherry Chevalier
1240C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Sports Memorabillia: New York Mets Tom Seaver 2002 3-d Hologram Photo Meisner Art Mlbp Baseball
1241T: Sports MemorabilliaEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Bellowing Elephant: Brass
1242P: Bellowing ElephantEst. $210-$280Lot Passed
Frog And Bird Planter Holder: Aluminum
1243P: Frog And Bird Planter HolderEst. $315-$420Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Femina
1244C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Hofmann, Douglas: Douglas Hofmann Blue Shawl Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1245T: Hofmann, DouglasEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Remington
1246C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Dali, Salvador - Giclee: Salvador Dali Galatea Of The Spheres Facsimile Signed & Numbered Giclee
1247T: Dali, Salvador - GicleeEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Lambert, Georges: Georges Lambert Sur La Plage Limited Edition Hand Signed Lithograph
1248T: Lambert, GeorgesEst. $220-$330Lot Passed