JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS 2016-05-17 Auction - 1250 Price Results - Leo's Coffers, LLC in NV - Page 2

Vintage PosterVintage PosterNoah
Las Vegas, NV, United States

JADE, ART, BONE CARVINGS

Lot Number: Lowest
Picasso, Pablo: Rooster Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1275T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Krasnyansky, Anatole: Anatole Krasnyansky Streets Of Old Rome Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1277T: Krasnyansky, AnatoleEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Calder, Alexander: Alexander Calder Spirale Avec Citrouille 1973 Lithograph
1280T: Calder, AlexanderEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Feeding Frenzy Sailfish: Brass
1281P: Feeding Frenzy SailfishEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Sitting Figure Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1283T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Charbon Chimique
1284C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Chagall, Marc - Lithographs: Marc Chagall "Artist And Lovers” Facsimile Signed & Numbered Lithograph
1285T: Chagall, Marc - LithographsEst. $220-$330Lot Passed
Lucelle Raad - Surf Dancers: Lucelle Raad - Surf Dancers
1286R: Lucelle Raad - Surf DancersEst. $180-$200Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Escargots Menetrel
1287C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Books, Deluxe Art: Nicola Simbari 50 Years Of Artistic Creations Art Book
1288T: Books, Deluxe ArtEst. $180-$270Lot Passed
Kendrick, Dean: Dean Kendrick "Ambience” Hand Signed Limited Edition Giclee
1289T: Kendrick, DeanEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: Chicago World's Fair
1291C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Vintage Poster: La Francaise Diamant
1292C: Vintage PosterEst. $260-$340Lot Passed
Picasso, Pablo: Nude Lying Down Pablo Picasso Estate Signed Giclee
1294T: Picasso, PabloEst. $440-$660Lot Passed
Steynovitz, Zamy: Zamy Steynovitz Jaffa Hand Signed Limited Edition Lithograph
1295T: Steynovitz, ZamyEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Wooster Scott, Jane: Jane Wooster Scott Innocent Times Hand Signed Limited Ed. Lithograph
1296T: Wooster Scott, JaneEst. $280-$420Lot Passed
Art Glass Undersea Flowers: Glass
1297P: Art Glass Undersea FlowersEst. $30-$40Lot Passed