Zurich, Switzerland
A142 Silver,Art Deco,Antiques, Icons, Carpets
A fine selection of Art Dco, Glass, Porcelain, European Works of Art, Silverware, Coins, Objets de vertu and icons as well as a vast collection of fine oriental carpets.
Lot Number: Lowest
0368: *Grosser Weinkühler Barcelona, 20.Jh. Runder, gewölberEst. CHF 2,000-CHF 3,000