Rome, Italy, Italy
Antiquities and Paintings | Antiquariato
Dipinti Antichi e del XIX Secolo, Arredi, Oggetti d'Arte e Stampe Antiche provenienti da collezioni
private romane| Antiquities and Old Masters and Nineteenth Century Paintings and Antique prints from private Roman collections
Lot Number: Lowest
0080: | Portale in legno intagliato e dorato del XIX Secolo |Est. โฌ3,500-โฌ5,000
0087: Federico Variopinto (Attivo a Napoli nel XIX Secolo) |Est. โฌ1,200-โฌ1,800
0088: Scuola Napoletana del XIX secolo | Tre Vedute del GolfoEst. โฌ1,500-โฌ2,000