10/29 Auction 2017-10-29 Auction - 500 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR - Page 2

VINTAGE JAPAN TIN LITHO FRICTION TOY CATTLE VAN TRUCKVINTAGE C. 1940'S COCA-COLA ADVERTISING SERVING TRAYLOT OF 4.01 CTS OF BLUE TANZANITES
Portland, OR, United States

10/29 Auction

Vintage Toys incl., Trains, Marx, Lumar, Structo, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, Friction, More! Jewelry and Gemstones incl., Tanzanite, Rubies, Garnets, Paridot, Quartz, More! Law Badges, Marbles, Knives, Spitoons, Bugles, Cast Iron Padlocks, Cast Iron Banks, Watch Fobs, Back Stage Passes, Vintage Barbie Dolls, Vintage Books, Metal Advertising Signs, Jade, Lots More!
Lot Number: Lowest
1966 BATMAN #184 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVER: N/A
0025: 1966 BATMAN #184 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVEREst. US$25-US$50
C. 1970'S MALIBU BARBIE DOLL: 1970's Mattel Malibu Barbie Doll with outfit and stand
0026: C. 1970'S MALIBU BARBIE DOLLEst. US$40-US$80
SPEED DEMON ROUTE 66 DIE-CUT METAL SIGN: 12" diameter
0029: SPEED DEMON ROUTE 66 DIE-CUT METAL SIGNEst. US$20-US$40
VINTAGE TIN OF VINTAGE BUTTONS: Tin is 9" diameter
0030: VINTAGE TIN OF VINTAGE BUTTONSEst. US$30-US$60
SILVER CROOK WALKING SWORD CANE: 38.5" Long
0031: SILVER CROOK WALKING SWORD CANEEst. US$45-US$90
LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONG: N/A
0032: LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONGEst. US$20-US$30
7TH CAVALRY BRASS SPITOON: 6" tall
0033: 7TH CAVALRY BRASS SPITOONEst. US$60-US$120
VINTAGE DIE-CAST MIDGETOY FIRE TRUCK: 8" long
0034: VINTAGE DIE-CAST MIDGETOY FIRE TRUCKEst. US$30-US$60
CAST IRON DONKEY JACKASS BOOT JACK: N/A
0035: CAST IRON DONKEY JACKASS BOOT JACKEst. US$50-US$85
1967 BATMAN #194 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVER: N/A
0036: 1967 BATMAN #194 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVEREst. US$25-US$50
STERLING SILVER AMETHYST PENDANT: N/A
0037: STERLING SILVER AMETHYST PENDANTEst. US$60-US$120
GET YOUR KICKS ROUTE 66 DIE-CUT METAL SIGN: 12" diameter
0040: GET YOUR KICKS ROUTE 66 DIE-CUT METAL SIGNEst. US$20-US$40
LOT OF 6 BROTHEL CAT HOUSE TOKEN KEYCHAIINS: N/A
0042: LOT OF 6 BROTHEL CAT HOUSE TOKEN KEYCHAIINSEst. US$30-US$60
0043: LARGE ARROWHEAD - APPROX. 4" LONGEst. US$20-US$30
1.23 CT PINK AFRICAN GARNET: N/A
0046: 1.23 CT PINK AFRICAN GARNETEst. US$30-US$60
1968 BATMAN #201 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVER: N/A
0047: 1968 BATMAN #201 COMIC BOOK W/ 12 CENT COVEREst. US$25-US$50
C. 1960'S SKIPPER BARBIE DOLL: 1960's Skipper Barbie Doll with original swimsuit. Also comes with outfit and booklet
0048: C. 1960'S SKIPPER BARBIE DOLLEst. US$30-US$60