Contemporary Art & Decorative Art 2019-10-30 Auction - 654 Price Results - Isbilya Subastas in es - Page 22

Sevilla, Spain

Contemporary Art & Decorative Art

Lot Number: Lowest
A BONE HAND FAN, 19TH CENTURY: Pequeño desperfecto. Dimensions: Longitud padrón: 24,5 cm Type of Object: Artes decorativas
1148: A BONE HAND FAN, 19TH CENTURYEst. €105-€140Lot Passed
A BONE HAND FAN, 19TH CENTURY: Dimensions: Longitud padrón: 23 cm Type of Object: Artes decorativas
1149: A BONE HAND FAN, 19TH CENTURYEst. €105-€140Lot Passed
A WOODEN HAND FAN, 20TH CENTURY: Pequeño desperfecto. Dimensions: Longitud padrón: 24 cm Type of Object: Artes decorativas
1153: A WOODEN HAND FAN, 20TH CENTURYEst. €75-€100Lot Passed
LUIS SALVADOR CARMONA San Francisco de Asís. A carved: 85 cm con peana. Artist: LUIS SALVADOR CARMONA 1708 Nava del Rey, Valladolid 1767 Madrid Dimensions: 76 cm Type of Object: Escultura, Artes decorativas Technique: Madera tallada y policromada
1162: LUIS SALVADOR CARMONA San Francisco de Asís. A carvedEst. €3,900-€5,200