Geode,Art,French Furniture, watches & clocks 2021-04-25 Auction - 110 Price Results - La Maison des Encans - St-Laurent in ca - Page 3

Natural Druze Quartz Geode with Stalactite and AgateMeuble de rangement | secretaire Napoleon III XIXe enBronze signe Alfred Laliberte L'Action française H12 X
Montreal, Canada

Geode,Art,French Furniture, watches & clocks

Giant geodes (more than 1000 pounds each), Art, French Antiques, watches and clocks and other collectibles. Many pieces from the Robert Charlebois collection
Lot Number: Lowest
Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Gingras: Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee Gingras (Gilles-Emmanuel) 10 X 12 L'erable (quelques craquelures)
0051: Oil on canvas/Huile sur toile signee GingrasEst. CA$200-CA$400
Watercolor/Aquarelle signee Grondin 7 X 11: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee Grondin 7 X 11
0063: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee Grondin 7 X 11Est. CA$100-CA$200
Watercolor/Aquarelle signee J. Betts 6 X 8,75: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee J. Betts 6 X 8,75
0064: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee J. Betts 6 X 8,75Est. CA$100-CA$200
Watercolor/Aquarelle signee 14 X8,5: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee 14 X8,5
0066: Watercolor/Aquarelle signee 14 X8,5Est. CA$100-CA$200
Lithographie (E.A.) signee 9 X 6,5: Lithographie (E.A.) signee 9 X 6,5
0067: Lithographie (E.A.) signee 9 X 6,5Est. CA$100-CA$200
Lithographie signee 19,5 X 14,5: Lithographie signee 19,5 X 14,5
0069: Lithographie signee 19,5 X 14,5Est. CA$100-CA$200Lot Passed