Lot Number: Lowest
0098: The Lady And The Mob - Ida Lupino (1939) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0099: Turn Off The Moon - Charlie Ruggles (1932) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0100: White Bondage - Jean Muir (1937) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0101: Hullabaloo - Frank Morgan (1940) 8" x 11.5" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0102: One In A Million - Don Ameche (1936) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0103: Fast And Loose - Robert Montgomery (1939) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0104: The County Chairman - Will Rogers (1935) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0105: Calling Dr. Kildare - Lionel Barrymore (1939) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$90-US$110Lot Passed
0106: The Earl Of Chicago - Robert Montgomery (1940) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0107: Life Begins At 40 - Will Rogers (1935) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$90-US$110Lot Passed
0108: Trail Of The Vigilantes - Franchot Tone (1940) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$70-US$80Lot Passed
0109: He Learned About Women - Stuart Erwin (1932) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0110: Life Begins For Andy Hardy - Mickey Rooney (1941) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$250-US$300Lot Passed
0111: College Humor- Bing Crosby (1933) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$400-US$500Lot Passed
0112: Turn Off The Moon - Charlie Ruggles (1932) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0113: Her Husband Lies - Akim Tamiroff (1937) 8" x 14" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0114: Boy Trouble - Charlie Ruggles (1939) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed
0115: Deception - Leo Carillo (1932) 8" x 11.5" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$90-US$110Lot Passed
0116: As The Devil Commands - Alan Dinehart (1933) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0117: Design For Scandal - Walter Pidgeon (1941) 8" x 11" US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0118: Komedianci AKA Children of Paradise - Art by Marszalek (1945) 26" x 38" Polish Movie Poster LBEst. US$120-US$150Lot Passed
0119: Ock Karol aka Oh Charles! - Art by Pagowski (1985) 26" x 38" Polish Movie Poster LBEst. US$100-US$120Lot Passed
0120: Reksio Kompan - Art by Hanna Bodnar (1977) 23" x 33" Polish Movie Poster LBEst. US$150-US$200Lot Passed
0121: Ostatnia Gonitwa aka My Little Pony (1981) 26.75" x 38.5" Yugoslavian Movie Poster LBEst. US$80-US$100Lot Passed