93rd Toy Auction, Day 2 2022-06-11 Auction - 896 Price Results - Antico Mondo Auktionen in NRW - Page 9

Yonezawa, Conehead RobotGunthermann, offener Viersitzer um 1905 (chromolithographiert)Marklin, Torpedoboot 5080/75
Bornheim, Nrw, Germany

93rd Toy Auction, Day 2

Tin Toys
Lot Number: Lowest
Alps, Comet Sparkling Car: Alps, Comet Sparkling Car, Japan, 21 cm, tin, chrome faded, box C 1, C 1
6145: Alps, Comet Sparkling CarEst. €100-€160
Hofler, Rennwagen No 16: Hofler, racing car no 16, W.-Germany, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, dent on left car wing, otherwise C 1
6146: Hofler, Rennwagen No 16Est. €100-€160Lot Passed
Haji, Giant Door Matic Car: Haji, Giant Door Matic Car, 29 cm, tin, friction + function ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
6147: Haji, Giant Door Matic CarEst. €280-€430
Distler, Elektro Car 7000: Distler, Elektro Car 7000, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1
6148: Distler, Elektro Car 7000Est. €50-€80
Nomura, Electro Open Car: Nomura, Electro Open Car, Japan, 19 cm, tin, function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
6149: Nomura, Electro Open CarEst. €140-€210Lot Passed
Cragstan, Covair Compact Convertible Chevrolet: Cragstan, Covair Compact Convertible Chevrolet, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 2, opening boot, C 1
6150: Cragstan, Covair Compact Convertible ChevroletEst. €170-€260
Kosuge, Ford Skyliner mit Fahrer: Kosuge, Ford Skyliner with driver, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
6151: Kosuge, Ford Skyliner mit FahrerEst. €210-€330
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen: JNF, Mercedes racing car, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 2- (flap missing), C 2-
6152: JNF, Mercedes RennwagenEst. €160-€250
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhanger: SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
6153: SSS, Cabriolet mit BootsanhangerEst. €140-€210
Rennwagen: Racing car, France, 33 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, C 1
6154: RennwagenEst. €180-€280
Yonezawa, Rennwagen No 7: Yonezawa, racing car no 7, Japan, 44 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., windshield replaced, C 2
6155: Yonezawa, Rennwagen No 7Est. €180-€280Lot Passed
Yonezawa, Mustang: Yonezawa, Mustang, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., engine illuminated, C 2+
6156: Yonezawa, MustangEst. €190-€300Lot Passed
Niedermeier, Cabriolet mit Verdeck: Niedermeier, convertible with soft top, 35 cm, W.-Germany, tin, friction + function ok, min. paint d., C 2
6157: Niedermeier, Cabriolet mit VerdeckEst. €390-€600Lot Passed
Bandai, Jaguar: Bandai, Jaguar, Japan, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
6158: Bandai, JaguarEst. €130-€200
Ichiko, Cabriolet: Ichiko, convertible Japan, 28 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
6159: Ichiko, CabrioletEst. €100-€160
Bandai, Cabriolet: Bandai, convertible Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1
6160: Bandai, CabrioletEst. €80-€130
Bandai, Cadillac: Bandai, Cadillac, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
6161: Bandai, CadillacEst. €100-€160
Bandai, King Size Cadillac: Bandai, King Size Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 1
6162: Bandai, King Size CadillacEst. €130-€200
Bandai, VW Kafer: Bandai, VW Kafer, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
6163: Bandai, VW KaferEst. €80-€120
Ichiko, Chevrolet: Ichiko, Chevrolet, Japan, 24 cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., box C 2, C 2
6164: Ichiko, ChevroletEst. €110-€170
Bandai, King Size Cadillac: Bandai, King Size Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
6165: Bandai, King Size CadillacEst. €170-€260
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet: Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
6166: Bandai, King Size Cadillac CabrioletEst. €200-€310
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac: Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
6167: Bandai, King Size Golden CadillacEst. €220-€340
Ichiko, Grosser Cadillac: Ichiko, Big Cadillac, Japan, 50 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1
6168: Ichiko, Grosser CadillacEst. €130-€200