SEIZED ASSETS ART,JEWELRY,MEMORABILIA AUCTION 2013-10-21 Auction - 1190 Price Results - Newport Beach Auction Company in CA - Page 3

SILVER RING WITH TANZANITE AND WHITE ZIRCONDisney's Romeo & JulietSigned Chiparus Bronze and Ivory -Cinderella
Costa Mesa, CA, United States

SEIZED ASSETS ART,JEWELRY,MEMORABILIA AUCTION

ART, JEWELRY, MEMORABILIA, & BRONZE AUCTION
Lot Number: Lowest
STILL LIFE WITH PLUMS BY DEL GISH: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 20 5/8X 19 1/4" FRAMED SIZE: 33 3/8 X 29 3/8"
0012Z: STILL LIFE WITH PLUMS BY DEL GISHEst. US$7,398-US$8,220Lot Passed
FALL CANOPY BY BARBARA HAILS: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 26X19 1/2" FRAMED SIZE: 36 13/16X 30 5/16"
0015Z: FALL CANOPY BY BARBARA HAILSEst. US$7,398-US$8,220Lot Passed
AUTUMN REFLECTIONS BY ROBERT LUI: LITHOGRAPH, IMAGE SIZE: 22 5/8X 30" FRAMED SIZE: 31 1/8X 38 1/2"
0017Z: AUTUMN REFLECTIONS BY ROBERT LUIEst. US$19,944-US$22,160Lot Passed