RUSSIAN WORKS OF ART & PAINTINGS 2015-11-06 Auction - 212 Price Results - Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf in de - Page 3

PIETRO DE ROSSI (St. Petersburg 1761 - 1831 St.FRANZ ALEKSEYEVITCH ROUBAUD 1856 Odessa - 1928 MunichAN IMPORTANT EIGHT-PIECE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ
Düsseldorf, Germany

RUSSIAN WORKS OF ART & PAINTINGS

Russian Works of Art & Russian Paintings Friday | 6 November 2015 | 3 p.m. CET
Lot Number: Lowest
ALEXANDER SEREEVITCH NIKOLSKY 1884 Saratov - St.: ALEXANDER SEREEVITCH NIKOLSKY 1884 Saratov - St. Petersburg 1953 Tanz beim Karneval Dancing at the carnival Öl auf Karton. 40,5 cm x 67 cm. Rahmen. Oben links und oben rechts signiert 'Nikolskij'.
0058: ALEXANDER SEREEVITCH NIKOLSKY 1884 Saratov - St.Est. €150-€165
GALKIN, ILJA SAVVITCH 1860 near St. Petersburg -: GALKIN, ILJA SAVVITCH 1860 near St. Petersburg - Poshinki/ Russia 1915 Porträt des Zaren Nikolaus II Portrait of the zar Nicholas II Aquarell auf Papier. Sichtmaß 27,5 cm x 21,5 cm. Hinter Glas
0061: GALKIN, ILJA SAVVITCH 1860 near St. Petersburg -Est. €200-€220