5 hrs LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola italiana dell'inizio del XIX secolo Autoritratto di pittore con ritratto dell'amata Olio su€3,000
May 22, 2024The Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Norman Rockwell Sat Evening Post Cover PaintingUS$2(2 bids)
Jun 23, 2024Treasure Quest AuctionsVita Petroskey Solomon (1916-2005) MCM Watercolor Portrait of a WomanUS$20
May 24, 2024Marques Dos Santos, LdaJOSE DANIEL COLACO (1831-1907) 1st Baron of Colaco and Macnamara - 'The Artist's Anguish'€200