Sold2021Alligator Butler Statue“Wet your appetites and come in for delicious food”That’s what this fun gentlman tells its patrons. The large statue is both artistic and functional, given that the traycan be used for holding dSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Alligator Butler StatueLarge Alligator Butler Statue. 40 1/4 x 14 3/4 x 12 1/2 in.Local Pick up call one day before to make an appointment. TO SHIP THIS ITEM IN USA OR INTERNATIONAL, PLEASE CONTACT THE SHIPPERS : 1) UPS stoSee Sold Price
Sold2022(3Pc) Bronze Alligator StatueDESCRIPTION: (3pc) Naturalistic bronze alligator composed of three pieces giving the illusion that the reptilian is partially submerged. Signed by artist at tail. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: ContinentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Lifesize Wooden Butler StatueBeautiful antique lifesize wooden butler statue. Very nice colors and details. Height: 174 cm. Width: 52 cm. Depth: 55 cm. Condition: Excellent. Location: The Netherlands, Tilburg.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BRONZE ALLIGATOR STATUE 52"VINTAGE BRONZE ALLIGATOR STATUE | OUTDOOR GARDEN STATUES SCULPTURES-11" X 52" X 14" " APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, PATINA TO METAL, CLEANABLE-DP91421-MUST BE PICKED UP BY CONFIRMED APT BY OCT 1 OR CONFSee Sold Price
Sold2020After Diego Giacometti Bronze Cat Butler Statue. BronzeAfter Diego Giacometti Bronze Cat Butler Statue. Bronze-- Dimensions: H: 20 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold20235FT Butler Statue5FT Butler Statue. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 62 x 28 x 24See Sold Price
Sold2024Maitland Smith Alligator Butler Tray TableMaitland Smith Alligator Butler Tray Table. Composite Standing Alligator with Cigar. Holding an inlaid Marquetry Tray Table with Brass Gallery. Attached to a thick Mahogany Base. Approx. 40"H x 18"W.See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE BRONZE ALLIGATOR STATUE 48"VINTAGE BRONZE ALLIGATOR STATUE | OUTDOOR GARDEN STATUES SCULPTURES-27" X 48" X 15" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION, PATINA TO METAL, CLEANABLE-DP91421-MUST BE PICKED UP BY CONFIRMED APT BY OCT 1 OR CONFIRSee Sold Price
Sold2017Verdigris bronze alligator statue.Verdigris bronze alligator statue. 22 1/2"h x 51"l x 21"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022P. Schifferl Folk Art Butler StatuePainted, wood statue of a butler holding watermelon; 27" tall x 9" wideSee Sold Price
Sold20205 FT TALL Butler Statue with Chalkboard Sign5 FT TALL Butler Statue with Chalkboard Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimenisions: 60 x 20 x 17See Sold Price
Sold2021Diego Giacometti Style Cat Butler Statue. Dark Bronze FDiego Giacometti Style Cat Butler Statue. Dark Bronze Finish.-- Dimensions: H: 13 inches: W: 3.5 inches: D: 5.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024WHIMSICAL FROG BUTLER STATUEFROG BUTLER. FIBERGLASS. 32" TALL. THIS ITEM EXCEEDS SIZE LIMITATIONS FOR IN HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020After Diego Giacometti Bronze Cat Butler StatueBronze with patina, after Diego Giacometti's Chat Maitre-d’Hotel. 19 1/2"H x 5 3/4"W x 9 3/4"LSee Sold Price
Sold2019Cast painted frog butler statueCast painted frog butler statue. 21st century. 31"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021MONKEY BUTLER STATUE WITH SERVING TRAYMONKEY BUTLER STATUE WITH SERVING TRAY - VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-HPG11221See Sold Price
Sold2019Woodendipity Billiard Room Silent Butler Statue 5Hand crafted and painted wood folk art sculpture by Woodendipity. Statue depicts a balding butler with cigar and outstretched hands. Fitted with pool cue receptacles. Artist signature and WoodendipitySee Sold Price
Sold2021FROG BUTLER STATUE HOLDING A SERVING TRAYFROG BUTLER STATUE HOLDING A SERVING TRAY - VERY GOOD CONDITION CONSISTENT WITH AGE AND USE-HPG11221See Sold Price
Sold2023Hand Carved Primitive Alligator StatueHand Carved Primitive Natural Wood Alligator Statue. 26 inches x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Jockey Butler StatueVintage Jockey Butler Statue. Measures 31 inches x 11.25 inches x 8 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Royal Butler Statue with Tray - 3 Feet tallRoyal Butler Statue with Tray - 3 Feet tallSee Sold Price
Sold2021CERAMIC PORCELAIN ALLIGATOR STATUE 16"CERAMIC PORCELAIN ALLIGATOR STATUE 16" HOME DECOR, GARDEN ACCESORIESSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome BACCARAT France Crystal Horse Stallion Bust StatueUS$230(10 bids)
Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real EstateLM Treasures "Star Wars: Han Solo In Carbonite" Life Size StatueUS$550(5 bids)
7 days LeftAlmaZSOLNAY- Hungarian porcelain statue in the form of a naked maiden, circa 1910US$300(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncAwesome WW2 Leader Sir Winston Churchill Bronze Finish StatueUS$130(6 bids)
Oct 12Hess Fine AuctionsVic Payne Native American Bronze Sculpture Statue Two Faces Have IUS$60(2 bids)
7 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCLG Indian Black Stone Surya God StatueUS$250(2 bids)