Sold20221987-88 Fleer " KAREM ABDOUL-JABBAR Lakers, Ex-Mint#11987-88 Fleer " KAREM ABDOUL-JABBAR Lakers, Ex-Mint#1, Size: 5 1/4" x 3 1/8" This is EMC Grading encapsulated memories companySee Sold Price
Sold20211987/88 Fleer #001 Kareem Abdul-Jabbar Lakers1987/88 Fleer #001 Kareem Abdul-Jabbar LakersSee Sold Price
Sold20243 - 1975 - 87 Topps Fleer Basketball HOF Cards1980 Topps Larry Bird #34 Rookie EX, 1975 Topps K. Abdul-Jabbar #90 EX, 1987 Fleer M. Johnson #56 NMMTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Michael Jordan 1987-88 Fleer Sticker Card #2- PSA Graded 6 EX-MT (Chicago Bulls)Michael Jordan 1987-88 Fleer Sticker Card #2- PSA Graded 6 EX-MT (Chicago Bulls) Michael Jordan 1987-88 Fleer Sticker Card #2- PSA Graded 6 EX-MT (Chicago Bulls) SKU no: RBJ7280493592664See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF BASEBALL CARD SETS:1984 FLEER, 1986 DONRUSS, 1987 & '88 TOPPS, 1990 FLEER & 1992 DONRUSS SERIES I & II - EX+ TO N.MTSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) Kareem Abdul Jabbar NBA Basketball Trading Cards, Los Angeles Lakers 1987-88(2) Kareem Abdul Jabbar NBA Basketball Trading Cards, Los Angeles Lakers 1987-88See Sold Price
Sold20211987-88 Fleer Basketball Complete Set with Sticker Set1987-88 Fleer Basketball Complete Set with Sticker Set In MJ Roop AlbumSee Sold Price
Sold2021Larry Bird Signed 1987-88 Fleer #11 (PSA Encapsulated)Larry Bird Signed 1987-88 Fleer #11 (PSA Encapsulated)See Sold Price
Sold2022A Group of 1987-88 and 1988-89 Fleer Michael Jordan Basketball Cards,A Group of 1987-88 and 1988-89 Fleer Michael Jordan Basketball Cards, comprising 1987-88 Fleer: No. 59 (SGC 8 NM-MT); 1988-89 Fleer: No. 17 (SGC 7.5 NM+).See Sold Price
Sold2021Ernie Barnes, "Fastbreak". 1987 World Champions LosErnie Barnes, "Fastbreak". 1987 World Champions Los Angeles Lakers; Johnson, Abdul-Jabbar, Worthy, Rambis and Cooper. Scarce Serigraph (1938 –2009) A leading 20th Century artist well-known forSee Sold Price
Sold20211963 Fleer SGC Graded Hall of Famer's & more1963 Fleer Warren Spahn #45 (SGC 84 NM 7), Don Drysdale #41 (SGC 86 NM+ 7.5), Brooks Robinson #4 (SGC 88 NM/MT 8), Carl Yastrzemski (SGC 8), Joe Adcock #46 SP (SGC 80 EX/NM 6) and Roberto Clemente #56See Sold Price
Sold20211987 Fleer Basketball Set w/ Michael Jordan Basketball1987 Fleer Basketball Set w/ Michael Jordan Basketball Card #59, PSA 8 NM-MT w/ Stickers 1987 Fleer Basketball Set with 11 Card sticker set. The Michael Jordan Basketball Card #59, the card is professSee Sold Price
Sold20211987 Fleer Michael Jordan basketball cardJordan's 2nd year Fleer card. #59 Chicago BullsSee Sold Price
Sold20221978 & 1981 Topps Basketball, 1987 FleerCards & Stickers, 1988 Fleer Super Star Stickers, 1988 Fleer and a Few Other Cards, 1978 Topps 1 - 132, 1981 Topps 1 - 110, 1987 Fleer 1 - 132, 1987 Fleer 1 -11 Sticker, 1988 1 - 11 Sticker, Another sSee Sold Price
Sold20211987 Fleer #59 Michael Jordan PSA 8 Second Card!Second Fleer card of Michael Jordan. This high quality beauty has been graded NM-MT 8 by PSA. One of the most popular cards in the hobby over the past few years. Put this one away for a while!See Sold Price
Sold20231987 Fleer #2 Michael Jordan Sticker 2nd YearUltra popular second year sticker card of Jordan. EXMT caliber early card of the greatest to lace 'em up.See Sold Price
Sold2019PETER SCHUYFF Untitled.Untitled. Acrylic on linen. Cm 170,00 x 230,00. 1987/88. Artist's authenticity certificate on photo.See Sold Price
Sold2024Felix A. Lopez and Horacio Valdez. Two Religious Figures.Felix A. Lopez and Horacio Valdez. Two Religious Figures. 1987-88. Signed, dated and titled. Carved and painted wood. Excellent condition. Average is 22" h. Est. $800-1,200. Ship: $150See Sold Price
Sold2017Elizabeth Murray, "Up Dog" Collage & LithographLot consists of a Collage and Lithograph on Arches Paper by Elizabeth Murray (1940 - 2007), titled "Up Dog", 1987-88. Edition 59/62. Signature unavailable, however there is a gallery label on the versSee Sold Price
Sold2022Elizabeth Murray, 'Up Dog' LithographElizabeth Murray (American, 1940-2007) 'Up Dog,' 1987-88 Eleven-color lithograph on 14 sheets of Arches paper. Published by Universal Limited Art Editions, New York. Number 59 from the edition of 62 +See Sold Price
Sold2022Helen Frankenthaler, RamblasHelen Frankenthaler Ramblas 1987-88lithograph, drypoint and etching in colors on White BFK Rives image: 26.25 h × 19.75 w in (67 × 50 cm) sheet: 34.25 h × 26.75 w in (87 ×See Sold Price
Sold2017FREDERICK HART ACRYLIC SCULPTURESigned: 1987, 88/350, F.H.,CAI, Hart Dimensions: H 22" x W 14" x D 5.25" Condition: no issues to noteSee Sold Price
Sold2024ACT UP, Silence=Death, Gran Fury, Thirty Six FlyersNYC, 1987-88 8 1/2" x 11" printed matter Stapled packet of thirty-six undistributed flyers by ACT UP (AIDS Coalition to Unleash Power), including collaborative flyers with Silence=Death, Gran Fury, e.See Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Wyland (b. 1956) California HawaiiHAWAII, 1987-88, triptych in three frames, offset color lithograph with original watercolor remarque, signed in pencil lower right panel, signed and dated in pencil lower center panel beneath watercolSee Sold Price
Oct 05Golden Air AuctionsMichael Jordan 1987-88 Fleer Basketball Card #59-PSA Graded 5 EX (Chicago Bulls)US$400
2024Pacific Global AuctionPatrick Ewing Autographed 1987-88 Fleer Card Knicks Gem 10 Auto Beckett 15772186See Sold Price
5 days LeftCole Lector Auctions1987 Fleer Update Trading Cards in Unopened Factory Sealed Commemorative TinUS$10
3 days LeftJulien's AuctionsKobe Bryant | Game-Worn 2013-14 Los Angeles Lakers Jersey (MeiGray & SIA Photo Match) 高US$40,000
5 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLakers Legends Signed Lithograph Chamberlain Jabbar Johnson West 22in x 39in PSA/DNAUS$10