LIVE9
Paul Cremer (1923-1997) Radierung, gerahmt, Maße Rahmen ca. 43 x 53cm, Bildausschnitt ca.
28 x 38cm Interne Nr. A0171100027
- 3%
Paul Cremer Radierung
Estimate €120 - €99,999
Live bidding started at 5:00 AM EST yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Bremen, Bremen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
17. Varia Auktion
Bremen, Bremen, DE