Vaso In Vetro Policromo, Vetreria Daum, Nancy, Primo Auction

item-176451021=1
VASO IN VETRO POLICROMO, VETRERIA DAUM, NANCY, PRIMO
QUARTO DEL XX SECOLO
a balaustro e con decoro floreale a rilievo; minime usure e pochi graffi alla base
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34,5, diam. cm 13,4
A DAUM GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES AT THE BASE
  • 35%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price

€300

Starting Price €300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Lombardia, IT

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,193 Followers
Auction Curated By
Luca Melegati
CERAMICHE E VETRI

IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS

May 15, 2024 9:45 AM EDT|
Milano, Lombardia, IT
View Auction