Ulvi Liegi (Livorno 1858 - 1939) Figure sedute Olio su cartone 34,5 x 45,5 cm Firmato e datato 1920
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
84 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi