Sold2022(38) Peace & Morgan Silver DollarsIncludes: 38 pieces of Peace & Morgan silver dollars 28- Peace 10- Morgan Face Value: $38 Provenance: The Collection of Nancy Willis, San Antonio, Texas We happily provide seamless shipping servicSee Sold Price
Sold2024$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1928 & S Ends BU$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1928 & S Ends BU STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES BUSee Sold Price
Sold2018Davidoff-Humidor Limitierte Edition (Nr.2 von 10Davidoff-Humidor Limitierte Edition (Nr.2 von 10 Stück). Rechteckiger Korpus mit Messingbeschlägen. Scharnierter Deckel mit von hand intarsiertem Tut-ench-Amun-Motiv. Bezeichnet: "J. Boutteçon" (MaSee Sold Price
Sold2024$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 21 Ends BU$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 21 Ends BU STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES BUSee Sold Price
Sold2024$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1921 & 1927 Ends BU$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1921 & 1927 Ends BU STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES BUSee Sold Price
Sold2024$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1935 & D Ends BU$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1935 & D Ends BU STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES BUSee Sold Price
Sold2024$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1926 & D Ends BU$10 Peace Silver Dollar Bank Roll 1926 & D Ends BU STOCK PHOTO WEIGHT INDICATES BUSee Sold Price
Sold2016Cartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. NummeriertCartier Smaragd-Saphir-Ring 1980er Jahre. Nummeriert und signiert "05476/92750 Cartier Paris". 750 Gelbgold. Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 5.30 ct (Tragspuren), umgeben von 10 antikovalen Saphiren von zus.See Sold Price
Sold2018Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750Gilbert Albert Skarabäus-Perlen-Brillant-Ohrclips 750 Gelbgold. 2 echte Skarabäen, begleitet von 10 dunkel gefärbten Perlen und 34 Brillanten zus. ca. 1.70 ct. L 4 cm, 21,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2020German Furhlings-Messe Vtg Lithograph on LinenGERMAN Vintage lithograph titled "Fruhlings-Messe der Kunstgewerbe Gruppe" 13 3/4" x 18 1/4" Bottom reads from left to right side "Lubow plate 8 - geoffnet von 10-7 - des deutschen lyceum club"See Sold Price
Sold2022U.S. Silver Dollars - Morgan, Peace, EisenhowerCollection of United States silver dollars (including the cupronickel Eisenhower dollars). Morgan, Peace, and Eisenhower dollars. 82 coins total.1878 - 1978. 57 Morgan silver dollars, 10 Peace DollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2016Andy Warhol - Marilyn Monroe 10 x SUNDAY B. MORNINGVollständige Serie von 10 Marilyn Monroe - autorisierte Siebdrucke auf Museumskarton - Ausgabe \'Sunday B. Morning\'. Hand-gesiebte Drucke, komplette Serie von Marilyn Monroe von Sunday B. Morning\',See Sold Price
Sold20233 Circle of Friends Medals and BooksCircles of Friends of the Medallion. Includes #10 Peace , #11 New Netherland, and #12 Joan of Arc. Issued in respectively in June 1914, December 1914, and June 1915. All in excellent condition with noSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOT OF HISTORIC U.S. SILVER DOLLARS(22) MORGAN SILVER DOLLARS 1880-90, 1900, 1901 AND 1921. (10) PEACE DOLLARS 1922-1926. IN ORIGINAL BOXES. LID IS DETACHED ON WOODEN DISPLAY BOX. Terms: UPDATED 2023 TERMS FOR PURCHASING AND SHIPPING OSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sammlung aus 1 Smaragd-Anhänger mit Kette inSchmuck Sammlung aus 1 Smaragd-Anhänger mit Kette in Choker-Länge und 1 Goldkette. Smaragd eingefasst von 10 kleinen Diamanten. Zusammen ca. 0,01 ct. 585 Gold. Gesamtgewicht ca. 5 g. Die GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 10: 2021 PEACE SILVER DOLLARS, ALL MS70 PCGS.LOT OF 10: 2021 PEACE SILVER DOLLARS, ALL MS70 PCGS.See Sold Price
Sold2017Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold.Philippe Pfeiffer Smaragd-Ring Zürich. 750 Gelbgold. Apartes Design mit 1 Smaragd-Cabochon von ca. 10 ct. Gr. 61, 30,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diamant-Armreif Ende 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. SchauseiteDiamant-Armreif Ende 19.Jh. 750 Gelbgold. Schauseite mit Altschliff-Diamant von ca. 1.05 ct, G/H-si. Umgeben von 12 Altschliffdiamanten von ca. 0.70 ct. Reif mit 10 Altschliff-Diamanten von ca. 1 ct,See Sold Price
Sold2015*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst*Diamant-Ring 750 Weissgold. In Rautenform ausgefasst mit 11 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.60 ct und 10 Diamant-Baguetten von zus. ca. 1 ct, H-si. Gr. 52,5. 6,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Klassischer Brillantsolitär-RingWeißgold, gest. 585. Zentral besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 1,10 ct. (H-J/vs1), in sog. Kronenfassung. Gew. ca. 3,81 g. Beiliegend Expertise. Ring set with a brilliant solitaire approSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750*Gianmaria Buccellati Brosche Italien. 750 Gelbgold/Silber. Dekoratives Blumenbouquet mit 5 Blüten, ausgefasst mit 3 Saphir-Cabochons von ca. 3.90 ct, 2 Smaragd-Cabochons von ca. 1.10 ct und 32 tafelSee Sold Price
Sold2023Leica I Mod. A Elmar 'Feathered Arrows'Rare Early Leica I With Elmar, 2Nd Version (See Von Einem 'Die 10 Varianten Der Klassischen Leica I A Mit Elmar 1:3.5 F=50Mm') In Good, Original Condition And Working Order, With Mushroom Type ReleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Yoruba Mask, "gelede"Maske, "gelede" Yoruba-Nago, Nigeria / Benin Ohne Sockel / without base Holz. H 37 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Solothurn (erworben am 10.05.1968). Jeder von Krankheit, Unfruchtbarkeit odSee Sold Price
500 Lots AwayKey Date Coins*EXCLUSIVE* x10 Mixed Covered End Roll! Marked "Morgan/Peace Standard"! - Huge Vault Hoard (FC)US$550
521 Lots AwayKey Date Coins*EXCLUSIVE* Hand Marked "Unc Peace Limited," x10 coin Covered End Roll! - Huge Vault Hoard (FC)US$750
489 Lots AwayKey Date Coins*EXCLUSIVE* x10 Mixed Covered End Roll! Marked "Morgan/Peace Reserve"! - Huge Vault Hoard (FC)US$1,000
Jul 07A-1 Auction1992 Legends "Peace Offering" Native American Bust on Marble by Willy WhittenUS$50(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI 1963, autographed check by "Luigi Chinetti Motors Inc." to "S.E.F.A.C Ferrari", for 7667€750