T etes de mort Panzer. Deux mod eles diff erents de t etes de mort en aluminium. Les attaches sont pr esentes. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pi eces. Etat II+. Panzer skulls. Two different models of aluminum skulls. Fasteners are present. Note some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
T etes de mort Panzer. German panzer skull.
Estimate €50 - €10,000
Starting Price
€50
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German Militaria Day 1
wavre, brabant wallon , BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP