Sac a pain. En toile Feldgrau et cuir noir. Tous les passants et boutons sont presents. Sans marquages visibles. A noter une legere usure et patine de la piece. Etat I-.Bread bag. Feldgrau canvas and black leather. All loops and buttons are present. No visible markings. Slight wear and patina. Condition I-.
1-
- 29.2%
Sac a pain. German bread bad.
Estimate ā¬40 - ā¬20,000
Starting Price
ā¬40
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP