Masque anti-gaz camoufle. Boitier long. Peinture jaune sable a 70%. Toutes les sangles sont presentes. Indication nominative sous le boitier Aliekast. Les oculaires de rechange sont presents. Masque en caoutchouc, taille 3, toutes les sangles sont presentes, date 1943, numero 982 K. Filtre FE 42 complet, date 1942. Araignee et chiffon presents au fond du boitier. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Camouflaged gas mask. Long case. 70% sand yellow paint. All straps are present. Nameplate under Aliekast case. Spare lenses are present. Rubber mask, size 3, all straps present, dated 1943, number 982 K. FE 42 filter complete, dated 1942. Spider and cloth present at bottom of case. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Masque anti-gaz camoufle. German camouflaged gas mask.
Estimate €250 - €20,000
Current Price (2 bids)
€275
21 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP