Blouson de pilote de la Luftwaffe. En cuir marron, fortement use. Fermeture eclaire fonctionnelle, mais necessitant une petite reparation. Pattes d epaule d unteroffizier du personnel volant ou parachutiste. Deux poches sous rabat, fermant par deux boutons grenele argent. Aigle de poitrine couleur argent. Attache complete, fabrication Assmann. Interieur double en tissu marron. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Luftwaffe pilot s jacket. Brown leather, heavily worn. Functional zipper, but in need of minor repair. Unteroffizier shoulder straps for flying personnel or parachutists. Two flap pockets, fastened with two silver-tone buttons. Silver-colored chest eagle. Complete fastening, made by Assmann. Brown fabric lining. Some wear and patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Blouson de pilote LW. Luftwaffe pilot jacket.
Estimate €350 - €20,000
Starting Price
€350
32 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 2
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Uniforms
More Items in German Military Uniforms
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreTOP