Ceinturon troupe SS. Ceinturon en cuir noir. Bouclerie en metal. Sans marquages visibles. Patte de reglage en cuir complete. Boucle de ceinturon SS troupe, en metal. Reste de peinture a 30%. Marquages RZM SS 36/42.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. SS troop belt. Black leather belt. Metal buckle. No visible markings. Complete leatheradjustment tab. SS troop belt buckle, metal. Paint residueat 30%. RZM SS 36/42 markings. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Ceinturon troupe SS. SS Belt buckle.
Estimate €300 - €20,000
Current Price (2 bids)
€475
21 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Militaria & War Memorabilia
More Items in German Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
View MoreTOP