Medaille des pompiers. En metal emaille. Fabrication en plusieurs parties. Marquages Für Verdienste Im Feuer Loschwesen. Ruban complet. Sans marquages visibles.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Firemen s medal. Enameled metal. Made in several parts. Markings Für Verdienste Im Feuer Loschwesen. Complete ribbon. No visible markings. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Medaille des pompiers. German firefighter medal.
Estimate €50 - €20,000
Starting Price
€50
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Military Medals, Badges & Patches
More Items in German Military Medals, Badges & Patches
View MoreRecommended Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRelated Searches