Hache de pompier. Manche en bois noir. Garnitures en metal nickele. Useavec des manques. Lesanneaux de suspensions sont presents. Sans marquages visibles.a noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Fireman saxe. Black wooden handle. Nickel-plated metal fittings. Wornand missing. Suspension ringsare present. No visible markings. Some wearand patina. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Hache de pompier. German firefighteraxe.
Estimate €150 - €20,000
Starting Price
€150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, Brabant wallon, BESee Policy for Shipping
German militaria Day 3
wavre, Brabant wallon, BE
Related Daggers
More Items in German Daggers
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
View MoreTOP