Sold2016SIKU - (V 66) Borgward 1800 mit Skiern, adriablauV 66a.1, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016V 66- Borgward 1800 mit Skiern, hellrosa (2.Wahl)V 66a.2, unauffaellige Bruchstelle an der vorderen Achshalterung (von Achse verdeckt, daher nicht sichtbar), sonst sehr gut bis bis neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Borgward 1800, Camping Anhaenger, 2x DKWSiku, Borgward 1800, Camping Trailer, 2x DKW Special Edition, Trailer, Fieldkitchen V 136, VW Karmann Coupe V 80, Germany, 1:60, plastic, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016V 89- Borgward 4t mit SchneeraeumerV 89.1, mit Figuren, ohne Granulat, fast neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 9 LKW (2.Wahl)darunter MB 3500 und Borgward Kipper (beide mit gruenen Fuehrerhaeuser und minimalen Bastelspuren), ..., alle mit nur geringen Maengeln oder Restaurationsspuren (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Fiat 1800 mit Wohnwagen + BMW 700 CoupeGama, Fiat 1800 with Caravan + BMW 700 Coupe, W.-Germany, 1:46 +1:48, diecast, C 1/1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 4 VARIOUS ADVERTISING TRUCKS AND TRAILERS/TANKEROUT OF BOX 1/64 SCALE 1-ERTL BUEHLER'S TRUCK AND TRAILER 2-SIKU MIT KABELANSCHLUSS MEHR ERLEBEN TRUCK AND DOUBLE TRAILERS 3-RACING CHAMPIONS DARRELL WALTRIP WESTERN AUTO RACING TRUCK AND TRANSPSee Sold Price
Sold2017Seidel, Borgward Hansa 1800 gruenSeidel, Borgward Hansa 1800 gruen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Friktion ok, Reprobox, LM am Boden, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Siku, Flughafen mit 5 Gebauden, 16 Flugzeugen, 4Siku, Airport with 5 buildings, 16 plans, 4 helicopter + accessories, W.-Germany, 1:250, plastic, mostly original packaging + part. dustySee Sold Price
Sold2017ENGLISCHER MEISTER Tätig um 1800 SEELANDSCHAFT MITENGLISCHER MEISTER Tätig um 1800 SEELANDSCHAFT MIT FIGURENSTAFFAGE Öl auf Papier. SM 39,5 x 55 cm. Part. fleckig, ber., Knickspuren. Hinter Glas im Originalrahmen (Glas besch.).See Sold Price
Sold2016Metallikone "Hauskreuz" Russisch, um 1800. Bronze mitMetallikone "Hauskreuz" Russisch, um 1800. Bronze mit Resten einer Vergoldung, vierfarbig emailliert. Christus am Kreuz über Schädel Adams. Oberer Querbalken mit 2 adorierenden Engeln und Mandylion.See Sold Price
Sold2016Metallikone "Segenskreuz" Russisch, um 1800. Bronze mitMetallikone "Segenskreuz" Russisch, um 1800. Bronze mit Resten einer zweifarbigen Emaillierung. Christus am Kreuz über dem Schädel Adams. Auf dem oberen Querbalken 2 adorierende Engel und Gottvater.See Sold Price
Sold2018Siku, Fiat 1800 + TaxiSiku, Fiat 1800 + Taxi, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Siku, Ladenhaus mit LaderampeSiku, shophouse with loading ramp, plastic, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - V216 mit V217 Bundespostzug (2.Wahl)V216.1 mit V217.1, Kennzeichen und Ruecklichstangen beschaedigt, sonst sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold2024Siku, Abschleppwagen mit Seilwinde, V 43Siku, tow truck with winch, V 43, plastic, W.-Germany, box C 2-, C 1-See Sold Price
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsSCARCE 1950S WEST GERMAN MS HANSA 1800 DIESEL TOY CAR IN ORIGINAL COLORFUL BOXUS$150
Oct 01DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersFederal Inlaid Walnut Tall Chest of Drawers Probably Tennessee, circa 1800US$1,000
Oct 01DOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersFederal Inlaid Mahogany Bowfront Chest of Drawers possibly Middle Atlantic States, circa 1800US$225(2 bids)
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN EARLY BIBLICAL TAPESTRY. England, c. 1800 . Hand woven in good condition. The scene of RuthUS$150
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN EARLY BIBLICAL TAPESTRY. Probably England, c. 1800 . Hand woven in good condition. The sceneUS$150(1 bid)
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN EARLY BIBLICAL TAPESTRY. Continental, c. 1800. Hand woven in good condition. Rebecca at theUS$150
Oct 13Taylor & HarrisPair Chinese Canton Famille Rose Enameled Porcelain Quatrefoil Plates, c. 1800US$150
Nov 12J. Greenstein & Co., Inc.AN EARLY BIBLICAL TAPESTRY. Continental, c. 1800 . Hand woven in good condition. The scene ofUS$150
Oct 04Stanford AuctioneersWILLI BAUMEISTER - Collage mit Frau #1 - Papier colle (collage) with India ink over pencil drawingUS$4,000