Sold2022Brillant-Bracelet750 Weissgold. Modernes Rivière-Modell mit 35 Brillanten ca. 5.20 ct. H/si. L 17,5 cm, 18,3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Italian yellow gold faux bamboo design braceletStamped 750 for 18k. 20.4g. L: 7 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022*Cartier Panther-OhrclipsSigniert und nummeriert "Cartier 984938". 750 Gelb-/Rot-/Weissgold. L 2,4 cm. 20,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750Tennis diamond bracelet WG 750/000 with 51 diamonds, total 10.0 ct l.tintedW-W/VS-SI, box clasp with SI eight, l. 20.2 cm, 13.9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Wellendorff Brillant-Collier 750 Weissgold. Kordel 1Wellendorff Brillant-Collier 750 Weissgold. Kordel 1 Brillant ca. 0.03 ct. L 42 cm, 20,8 g.See Sold Price
Sold201818K gold and baguette cut diamond bangle bracelet.18K gold and baguette cut diamond bangle bracelet. Stamped, "Larry 750". 20.3 grams. 6"L, Circa - 20th C.See Sold Price
Sold2022Smaragd-BraceletGübelin. 750 Weissgold. Rivière-Bracelet mit 78 Smaragd-Baguetten je ca. 3x2 mm, ca. 7 ct. L 19 cm, 22,6 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016An Opal Bracelet in 14K Gold14K gold Byzantine link bracelet, with opals in floral design, box clasp, safety latch, 5/8 in. W x 7 in. L, 20 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold201618 kt gold bracelet with brilliants by CARTIER18 kt gold bracelet with brilliants by CARTIER, YG 750/000, clasp in the form of the Cartier emblem with brilliants total approx. 1.50 ct Wesselton/si, signed and num., l. approx. 20 cm, approx. 97.9See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver BraceletDESCRIPTION: A Sterling silver bracelet, features braided design bracelet ending on s-hook clasp . Marked '925'. Weight: 20 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century DIMENSIONS: L. 3.5" , (Open) L.7.5" CONDITION: GrSee Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Elegantes Bracelet, ausgefasst mit 66 oval fac. Saphiren von ca. 13 ct, und 30 kl. Brillanten von ca. 2.50 ct. L 18 cm, 50,9 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold.*Tahiti-Kulturperlen-Brillant-Ohrhnger 750 Weissgold. 2 runde, silberfarbene Tahitikulturperlen von 11,5 mm . 2 Brillanten von ca. 0.85 ct. H/I-P1. 20 kl. Brillanten ca. 0.16 ct. L 3 cm, 7,1 g. NeuwerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Rotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. MassivesRotgold-Bracelet 750 Rotgold. Massives Rundpanzer-Bracelet. L 20,5 cm, 95,7 g.See Sold Price
Sold2016*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco*Saphir-Brillant-Bracelet 750 Weissgold. Im Art Dco Stil gestaltetes Bracelet mit 10 Saphiren von ca. 4.50 ct und 290 Brillanten von ca. 1.50 ct. L 18,5 cm, 22 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2022TURQUOISE AND DIAMOND BRACELETTURQUOISE AND DIAMOND BRACELET, in 18 ct. gold. The links of openwork twister design, half set with diamonds totalling approx. 2.30 ct. and half set with turquoise. L. 20.5 cm. 31.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2018750/900 GELBGOLD BRACELET MIT MÜNZE-ANHÄNGER, um 1914Gelbgold 750, 40.9 g. Schön und Sportliches Doppelpanzer-Bracelet, Aussetzung eines 900-Gold-10-Dollar-Indianerkopfes aus dem Jahr 1914, in breiter, satinierter Fassung mit Datumsgravur. L ca. 20 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 18K gold, rubies and sapphires chain link necklaceA vintage 18 K yellow gold, rubies and sapphires chain necklace. Stamped "750" for 18K gold. Gross weight: 69.3g or 44.56 dwt. 20"L or 52cm L For a matching bracelet, please look at the previous lot (See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany BraceletPaloma Picasso Design. 950 Platin/750 Gelbgold. Rechteckige Glieder in satiniertem Platin mit Goldumrahmung. L 17 cm, B 1,2 cm, 47,4 g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Movado Lady's Watch in 18Kt WG with Diamond BezelMovado lady's watch in 18Kt white gold with 20 small diamonds in square bezel surrounds face. Bracelet band has brick pattern and is marked '750' . Measures 6.75"L x .5"W. Surface scratches on back ofSee Sold Price
Sold2017YELLOW GOLD LARGE LINK BRACELETStamped 750, 18k yellow gold tubular core square link outline & domed center link design bracelet, 59.5 g. L 7. 1/4 in. (18.4 cm) x 1 in (2.5 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage 14K Yellow Gold Bamboo Motif Link BraceletVintage 14K yellow gold textured with circular design bamboo motif link bracelet with side safety clasp, marked: "750 / 18K" with maker's mark. 7.25" L x 0.25" W. Approx: 10.9 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gold bracelet 18KBracelet. 18 carat gold. L. 22.5 cm, W. 2 cm. Weight 27g. Marked on the clasp: 750 and Italian master's mark [1..AR ř].See Sold Price
Sold2019A Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold CuffA Sterling Silver and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Cuff Bracelet, David Yurman, measuring approximately 40.00 mm wide, with ribbed design and yellow gold edge. Stamp: DY 925 750. 46.20 dwts. Estimate $400-600See Sold Price
Sold2018Contemporary Modern Design BraceletSterling Silver | Stone: None | Tribe: Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Contemporary Modern Design Bracelet | Signed: L Tahe | Weight: 70.8 Grams, Dimensions: Bracelet: 5.5" inner, 1"See Sold Price
Jun 12Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbH, Necklace, bracelet, earrings and a ring with South Sea Tahitian cultured pearls and small diamonds€1,200
Jun 09Austin Auction GallerySWISS CORUM 18KT GOLD HERITAGE COIN $20 LIBERTY HEAD WRISTWATCHUS$2,000(1 bid)
Jun 09King's Auctions Inc18 Karat Gold 12.31 mm Wide Hinged Bangle Bracelet with Etched Vine DesignUS$420
Jun 09Austin Auction GalleryESTATE GENT'S PIAGET 18KT YELLOW GOLD LAPIS LAZULI STONE DIAL WATCHUS$2,000
2 days LeftBonhamsGAETANO PESCE (1939-2024) Fauteuil Nobody's Armchair de la série Nobody's perfectCréat...€1,200(1 bid)
2 days LeftBonhamsGAETANO PESCE (1939-2024) Table basse de la série Nobody's perfectCréation en 2003Edit...€2,500
6 days LeftTremont AuctionsLouis Vuitton 18K gold charm bracelet with original box. Bracelet includes 5 charms of iconic travelUS$6,000