Sold2016Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood,Rosenberg & Lenhart grey mink jacket with hood, gathered detail to sleeves, two patch pockets with flaps, invisible closers, printed cream and black patterned lining, 71cm back length, German size 40/See Sold Price
Sold2021J. Mendel Reversible Mink JacketJ. Mendel Reversible Mink Jacket Black mink fur reversible jacket lined in black nylon with faggoting stitching detail, wide banded collar, shortened sleeves, in-seam waist welt pockets, and center frSee Sold Price
Sold2022J. MENDEL COUTURE SNAKE-EMBOSSED MINK JACKETIncredible numbered couture notched lapel jacket by American Legend Mink for J. Mendel. The softest snake-embossed lambskin suede, fully lined in sheared mink fur. Likely one-of-a-kind or of a very liSee Sold Price
Sold2023ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ SM-ELEGANT AND CLASSIC CUSTOM BROWN MINK JACKET SZ S-M SZ: S - MJR BTQ 03/15See Sold Price
Sold2018A Lady's Chocolate Brown Mink JacketShort mink jacket by Hutzler's, black silk lining, cinched waist, mandarin style collar, monogrammed, size smallSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAULA SWEET "MUSLIN MINK" JACKET c. 1975Natural muslin cropped jacket with applied rows of polychrome printed raw-edged fringe. Labeled. Size medium, L-22. Together with a cream cotton padded shoulder bag in the form of an oversized hand wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Man's Black Mink Jacket.A Man's Black Mink Jacket. The interior bears a 'Roberto de Buenos Aires Designer, Ontario Canada' label. Approximate Size: L/XL Dimensions: Shoulder seam to cuff: 27.5"Armpit to cuff: 15.5"Shoulder tSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Leopard & Mink JacketVintage Leopard & Mink Jacket, Flemington Furs, NJ, 3 buttons, 5" mink hem, 2" collar, Arm 19" L 30", shoulder 18". CONDITION: Very good vintage.See Sold Price
Sold2024Bob & Harvey Kagel Mink Jacketblack and white from Bob & Harvey Kagel great neck NY-mink Jacket- womans size medium- good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Oscar De La Renta Mink JacketTwo tone full length white mink jacket. Shoulder 18", sleeves 21" and length 50"See Sold Price
Sold2018Oscar de la Renta, Sheared Mink JacketDyed brown sheared mink jacket with inset gold leather, Oscar de la Renta Label, Small-Medium, Dimensions: 18" w x 32" h x 23" sleeveSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ladies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of CALadies Stunning Mink Jacket By Robinson's of California. From the Evans Collection. The body is a very light cream with light taupe shoulders, lapel, & cuff areas. 3 hook & loop closures. Fully linedSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket.A Blackglama Ranch Mink Jacket. Vented sides, shawl collar, labeled 'S. Garber, Chicago' Approximate size: 4-6See Sold Price
Sold2015Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim,Mahogany mink jacket with crystal fox trim, professionally cleaned and storedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Quality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fineQuality ladies reversible black leather & mink jacket, unable to see makers name or size. From fine Westchester County, N.Y. estate, fine condition, mink is dark, and other side is soft black leather.See Sold Price
Sold2023Fabulous Vintage Custom Mink Jacket With HoodThis mink has been conditioned every year to be beautiful condition - Sleeve can be cuffed to any length- Button eye hooks Size 14-18 -no monogram. Butterflys on inside -See Sold Price
Sold2022Mink JacketMink Jacket. Meyer Jonasson Altoona, PA. Dark brown color Fur Mink. Has straps inside the coat for support of shoulders and arms. Measures 17" from shoulder to shoulder. Measures 23" shoulder down.See Sold Price
Sold2021SHEARED MINK JACKET, BLACK L 27"SHEARED MINK JACKET, BLACK L 27" Size 10. Collar, cuffs, pocket flaps in woven black and brown mink. Buttons.See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE BLOND MINK JACKETA vintage blonde mink fur jacket. The jacket has a shawl collar, two satin lined lined exterior pockets, front hook and eye closures and vertical pelts. It has a cream satin interior, a personalized mSee Sold Price
Sold2019MINK JACKETAlbe. Dimensions: L 30" x Shoulder 17" x Sleeve 22" Condition: Gently used.See Sold Price
3 days LeftLink Auction GalleriesLady's Vintage Autumn Haze Mink Jacket Retailed by Bressmer's, Springfield, ILUS$100
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMahogany Mink Jacket Fur Coat BloomingdalesSee Sold Price
6 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryRanch Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion SR150US$70(3 bids)
6 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel White Cotton Women's Blazer / JacketUS$575(9 bids)
Nov 03A-1 AuctionVintage Mink America Black Glama Dark Ranch Luxurious Full Length CoatUS$425(8 bids)
Oct 02C3-Crescent Commercial CorporationChristian Dior couture dress with matching jacketCA$100(1 bid)
6 hrs LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel 2004 Tweed Blazer / Suit Jacket and BlouseUS$280(6 bids)