Sold2020JMB Signed - TEXAS - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - TEXAS - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. See Photo. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2023JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITION.See PhotosSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - IDEAL - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - IDEAL - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - HAITI - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - HAITI - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - ASBESTOS - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - ASBESTOS - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD.JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - PRKR - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - PRKR - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION See PhotoSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - SKULL - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - SKULL - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - ALI - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CJMB SIGNED - ALI - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020JMB Signed - EMPIRE - Small Painting Postcard.JMB Signed - EMPIRE - Small Painting Postcard.See Sold Price
Sold2020JMB SIGNED - SKULL - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SKULL - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2022JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOODJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITION.Provenance: NY Collector-GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021JMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARDJMB SIGNED - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD. GOOD CONDITIONSee Sold Price
May 18Royal Treasures Warehouse LLCJean Micheal Basquiat - SAMO - SMALL PAINTING POSTCARD After (artist)US$250
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsMatty Bell Signed Postcard 1940 GPC Texas A&M Autographed PSA/DNA 83427568US$10
May 19Neely Auction4 Pieces by Pinky Toast , (1) titled "Telephone" original mixed media, gouache, ink on wood panel,US$100
5 days LeftEstate Collection AuctioneerNancy Signed Gouache Watercolor Painting . Brackenridge Park TxUS$200