Sold2018Kleine Aufsatzschale Wien, 1848. Silber. MeistermarkeKleine Aufsatzschale Wien, 1848. Silber. Meistermarke AR. Quadratischer Sockel mit Rocaillen und Voluten, darüber sitzender Putto, eine Schale hoch haltend. Wiener Radpunze, Meistermarke. H 14,4 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2021Große Aufsatzschale (Tazza)Große Aufsatzschale (Tazza) England, 1. H. 18. Jh. Flacher Glockenfuß mit Abriss und nach unten umgeschlagenem Rand. Am Ansatz des senkrecht gerippten Schaftes umlaufendes Glasband. Flache Schale miSee Sold Price
Sold2022Valentini Nanni, TrasparenzaGarza pigmentata e tecnica mista, W. 180 - H. 128 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'Archivio Nanni Valentini, Arcore (MB) in data 26 luglio 2021 con il n. AV-11449 e accompagnata da certificato di autentiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo Il satiro e la ninfaolio su tela, W. 180 - H. 150 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Gino SarfattiTre lampade da terra mod. 1073 Base in ghisa con vernice raggrinzante, acciaio, alluminio anodizzato. Prod. Arteluce, 1956 h cm 180, h cm 197, h cm 182; diam. cm 25 Literature: Domus, n. 335, ottobreSee Sold Price
Sold2020Carved Marble AltarCarved Marble Altar, Approx. 180" h x 111" w x 50" dPURCHASER IS RESPONSIBLE FOR ANY AND ALL MOVING COSTS. ITEMS MUST BE REMOVED WITHIN 2 WEEKS. MOVING COSTS CAN BE VERY EXPENSIVE FOR HEAVY MARBLE ITESee Sold Price
Sold2017UN MOBILE-BAR, anni '60. Ottone, legnoUN MOBILE-BAR, anni '60. Ottone, legno impiallacciato in palissandro, cristallo, cristallo argentato. Bancone: cm 114 (h) x 130 x 40 armadietto: cm 180 (h) x 90 x 29 sgabelli: altezza cm 81.See Sold Price
Sold2022English CleopatraRare english mahogany dormouse, Victorian age, second half of 19th Century. C 971 L: cm 180, H: cm 92, D: cm 64 (L: 70,9 inch, H: 36,2 inch, D: 25,2 inch)See Sold Price
Sold2023FRANCOIS AZAMBOURG, CAPPELLINI, 2008. UnaFRANCOIS AZAMBOURG, CAPPELLINI, 2008. Una lampada da terra 'Gavrotte'. Lamierino verniciato. Cm 180 (h) x 74 x 28.See Sold Price
Sold2022BLUESTONE PAINTED BUDDHA STATUES FROM THE NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINABLUESTONE PAINTED BUDDHA STATUES FROM THE NORTHERN WEI DYNASTY, CHINA H. 180 cm. W. 95 cm.See Sold Price
2021A SET OF BUDDHA STATUES AND LARGE LACQUER BUDDHISTA SET OF BUDDHA STATUES AND LARGE LACQUER BUDDHIST NICHES OF SAKYAMUNI BUDDHA OF THE MALA DYNASTY OF NEPAL IN YUAN DYNASTY, CHINA H. 180 cm. W. 62 cm. H. 32 cm. W. 25 cm. Weight 5800 gram.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HUANGHUALI WOODEN CABINETSA PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HUANGHUALI WOODEN CABINETS H. 180 cm. W. 90 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lancret Nicolas, Ritratto di gentildonnareca timbro di collezione in basso a sinistra, matita rossa su carta, W. 140 - H. 180 mm, Studio preparatorio per un dipinto conservato a StoccolmaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Anesi (Roma 1697 - Roma 1761) e Paolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - Roma 1779) Paesaggio campestre conolio su tela, W. 74 - H. 180 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Anesi (Roma 1697 - Roma 1761) e Paolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - Roma 1779) Paesaggio con festaolio su tela, W. 158 - H. 180 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Anesi (Roma 1697 - Roma 1761) e Paolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - Roma 1779) Scorci con architettureolio su tela, W. 67 - H. 180 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola fiorentina del XVIII secolo Testa di uomo barbuto di profilomatita nera e bianca su carta, W. 175 - H. 180 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023A GROUP OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HUANGHUALI WOOD CABINETSA GROUP OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY HUANGHUALI WOOD CABINETS ; H. 180 cm. L. 90 cm. W. 42 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Caccia Dominioni Luigi, Two floor lamps mod. LTE13 PorcinoLacquered metal structure and metal. Satin and transparent crystal diffuser., Azucena, Italy, 1968, W. 47 - D. 47 - H. 180 Cm, Literature, M. Imparato, F. Radaelli, S. Milesi, Azucena Mobili e oggettiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Paul-Etienne Sain (attributed), ParaventPaul-Etienne Sain (attributed), Paravent, H. 180 x 202 x 2 cm. Wood, lacquer work with gold leaf and silver.,See Sold Price
Sold201717th Cent Rembrandt Etching "Small Lion Hunt" B115A period, 17th century etching (framed): Rembrandt Van Rijn (Netherlands, 1606 - 1669), "Small Lion Hunt" with two lions, B.115, H. 180, sheet 6 3/8 x 5", on laid paper (tissue backed), armorial waterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Anesi (Roma 1697 - Roma 1761) e Paolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - Roma 1779) Paesaggio campestre conolio su tela, W. 74 - H. 180 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Paolo Anesi (Roma 1697 - Roma 1761) e Paolo Monaldi (Roma 1710 - Roma 1779) Paesaggio campestre conolio su tela, W. 67 - H. 180 CmSee Sold Price
Jun 15Dutch Auction CompanySteel and Glass Display Case with Vehicle Scale Models & Other Automobilia Collectibles€50