Corneille Price Results
2,974 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0119: CORNEILLE (1922-2010) Les oiseaux amoureux, 2009 Sérigraphie sur toileSignée, daté...See Sold Price
Lot Closed
0117: CORNEILLE (Guillaume Cornelis van Beverloo dit) (1922-2010) L'oiseau bleu, grand soleil, circa 2...Est. €800-€1,200
Lot Passed