2024Uniques and Antiques, Inc.Francois-Xavier Lalanne Style Sheep Sculpture. Fur With Brass Head And LegsSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsFRANÇOIS-XAVIER LALANNE (1927-2008) Canard, 1975 Eau-forte. Signée, datée et num...See Sold Price
2023PiasaFrançois-Xavier Lalanne (1927-2008) Le chien, 2004 Etching and linocut enhanced with graphiteSee Sold Price
2023PiasaFrançois-Xavier Lalanne (1927-2008) L'araignée, 2003 Color pigment print on German EtchingSee Sold Price
2023PiasaFrançois-Xavier Lalanne (1927-2008) Le Dindon, 2004 Woodcut with aquatint ground on paperSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsFRANÇOIS-XAVIER LALANNE (1927-2008) Les moutons, 2004 Lithographie et linogravure en coule...See Sold Price
2023BonhamsFRANCOIS-XAVIER LALANNE (1927-2008) Le Coquetier (Egg Holder)circa 1990porcelain, signed 'LALANN...See Sold Price
2023Jasper52François-Xavier LALANNE (1927-2008) Invitation Exhibition - Bestiaire OrdinaireSee Sold Price