2024Fine Antiques PraguePaul Troger (1698-1762), Attributed The Holy Family with two angelsSee Sold Price
2023BonhamsAfter Giuseppe Maria Crespi, circa 1800 The Madonna and sleeping Christ Child holding flowers an...See Sold Price
2022Pananti Casa D'Aste S.R.L.Scuola Italia Settentrionale, XVII - XVIII sec. - Miracolo EucaristicoSee Sold Price
2022Benedetto Trionfante Auction House GIUSEPPE MARIA CRESPI (Cerchia di), Olio su telaSee Sold Price
2022Bertolami Fine Art s.r.l.GIUSEPPE MARIA CRESPI CALLED LO SPAGNOLETTO (Bologna, 1665 - 1747), ATTRIBUITO Ecce HomoSee Sold Price