2023Jasper52Horst Janssen - Andy Warhol: All is Pretty - Offset Lithograph 23.75" x 11.75"See Sold Price
2023Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHHorst Janssen (1929 Hamburg - 1995 ibid), Drawing, 1965See Sold Price
2022Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHHorst Janssen Josefinchen unterm Tisch. 1964. Radierung und Aquatinta auf chamoisfarbenem Velin. 47See Sold Price
2022Quittenbaum Kunstauktionen GmbHHorst Janssen (1929 Hamburg - 1995 ibid), Self-Portrait, 1975See Sold Price
2023Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfHORST JANSSEN 'DEUTSCHES KRANKENHAUS MUSEUM OLDENBURG' (199See Sold Price
2023Historia AuctionataHorst Janssen (1929-1995), ''The Kiss'', reading, 1970, bottom right signed and dated by hand,See Sold Price