Marie Laurencin Price Results
2,155 Results
Categories
Location & Shipping
Creator
Style / Period
Material / Technique
Origin
Auction House
Sold For
Est. Price Range
Lot Closed
0004: MARIE LAURENCIN (1883-1956) Portrait de femme Eau-forte en couleurs. Signée et numéro...Est. €150-€250
Lot Passed